Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Peshawar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Peshawar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Peshawar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 359223
BustAfghanistan 729453
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 588365
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 360224
FarahAfghanistan 895556
GardizAfghanistan 223138
GhazniAfghanistan 299186
HeratAfghanistan 864537
JabulsarajAfghanistan 249155
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11571
KabulAfghanistan 227141
KandaharAfghanistan 605376
KhostAfghanistan 169105
KunduzAfghanistan 384238
MaimanaAfghanistan 659409
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 499310
North SalangAfghanistan 278173
Qalai NawAfghanistan 785488
SheberghanAfghanistan 610379
TrinkotAfghanistan 555345
ZaranjAfghanistan 973605
ShkoderAlbania 4,5752,843
TiranaAlbania 4,5652,837
VloreAlbania 4,6032,860
AdrarAlgeria 6,7414,189
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,0743,774
AlgiersAlgeria 6,0703,772
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,6793,529
BatnaAlgeria 5,8443,631
BecharAlgeria 6,7544,197
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9163,676
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8094,232
BiskraAlgeria 5,9283,684
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1163,800
ChlefAlgeria 6,2503,884
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,7993,604
DjanetAlgeria 6,0423,754
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1463,819
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3483,945
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8853,657
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1893,846
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,0133,736
In AmenasAlgeria 5,8533,637
In SalahAlgeria 6,5324,059
MilianaAlgeria 6,1713,835
OranAlgeria 6,4353,999
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7744,209
SkikdaAlgeria 5,7553,576
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4824,028
TebessaAlgeria 5,7013,542
TimimounAlgeria 6,6354,123
TindoufAlgeria 7,4524,631
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9633,706
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,4298,345
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,2792,038
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,0193,740
HuamboAngola 7,8654,888
LuandaAngola 7,7734,830
LuenaAngola 7,4624,637
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,3325,177
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,3979,568
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,2249,460
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,2359,467
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6659,113
ByrdAntarctica 14,8759,244
DavisAntarctica 11,4187,095
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,3759,554
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8108,582
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,4719,614
AzulArgentina 15,6489,724
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,8869,872
BarilocheArgentina 16,66610,356
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,4779,618
CeresArgentina 15,6459,722
ChamicalArgentina 16,0599,979
ChepesArgentina 16,11810,016
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,33510,151
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3369,530
CórdobaArgentina 15,9009,880
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,9009,880
CorrientesArgentina 15,2619,483
EsquelArgentina 16,65410,349
EzeizaArgentina 15,4889,624
FormosaArgentina 15,1609,420
General PicoArgentina 15,9729,925
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4449,597
JuninArgentina 15,6939,752
La PlataArgentina 15,4369,592
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,6479,723
La RiojaArgentina 16,0749,989
LaboulayeArgentina 15,9029,882
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,58010,303
Las LomitasArgentina 15,3109,514
Malarg EArgentina 16,48810,246
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,46210,230
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,4779,618
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,7549,790
MendozaArgentina 16,36610,170
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,35910,166
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,2679,487
NeuquenArgentina 16,40310,193
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,7129,764
OranArgentina 15,5819,682
ParanaArgentina 15,5759,679
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,2009,445
PehuajoArgentina 15,8119,825
PergaminoArgentina 15,6459,722
PigeArgentina 15,8879,872
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,8809,868
PosadasArgentina 15,0019,322
PresidenciaArgentina 15,3949,566
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,46010,229
Punta IndioArgentina 15,3929,565
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,6539,727
ReconquistaArgentina 15,4149,579
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,9549,914
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,33510,151
RivadaviaArgentina 15,4999,631
RosarioArgentina 15,6379,717
SaltaArgentina 15,7689,799
San AntonioArgentina 16,15610,040
San LuisArgentina 16,14910,035
San RafaelArgentina 16,36410,169
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0349,964
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,7839,807
SarmientoArgentina 16,46410,231
TrelewArgentina 16,17510,052
TucumanArgentina 15,8289,836
UshuaiaArgentina 16,16110,043
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,0039,944
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8059,821
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0739,988
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4871,545
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1356,298
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3526,433
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0595,629
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,1955,714
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0855,646
AmberleyAustralia 10,9406,798
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,5586,561
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,9596,810
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8794,896
CairnsAustralia 9,6616,003
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,1476,927
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9134,917
CedunaAustralia 9,8096,096
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,3416,426
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,4865,895
Cobar MoAustralia 10,6456,615
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,2475,746
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,1396,922
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4705,885
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5975,342
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1125,041
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7803,592
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9036,775
East SaleAustralia 11,1756,944
Esperance (po)Australia 9,1855,708
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1865,708
EssendonAustralia 10,9916,830
ForrestAustralia 9,3305,798
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3427,048
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3255,173
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,8825,519
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3015,158
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5007,146
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,4927,141
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,8016,090
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9005,530
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,3997,083
LavertonAustralia 10,9896,829
LearmonthAustralia 7,7014,786
LongreachAustralia 9,9826,203
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,9816,203
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6937,266
Low HeadAustralia 11,3387,046
Mackay MoAustralia 10,2356,360
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8607,991
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9714,954
MeekatharraAustralia 8,3615,196
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9826,824
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,0016,836
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,5546,558
Mount GambierAustralia 10,7056,652
Mount IsaAustralia 9,4055,844
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2967,641
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3225,793
Nowra RanAustralia 11,2256,975
NuriootpaAustralia 10,3526,433
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7134,793
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5835,955
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6785,393
Port HedlandAustralia 7,8314,866
RichmondAustralia 11,1606,935
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4866,516
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,2116,967
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,2086,965
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9095,536
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,9085,536
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,9345,552
TibooburraAustralia 10,2166,348
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9056,155
WaggaAustralia 11,0086,841
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7883,597
WilliamtownAustralia 11,1916,954
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9846,204
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4695,263
WoomeraAustralia 9,9556,186
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1215,046
GrazAustria 4,8513,015
InnsbruckAustria 5,1573,205
KlagenfurtAustria 4,9393,069
LinzAustria 4,9373,068
SalzburgAustria 5,0283,125
ViennaAustria 4,7762,968
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0483,137
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2971,427
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0911,299
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3421,455
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2261,384
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3381,453
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8503,635
LerwickUk 5,8513,636
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2251,382
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1821,356
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2881,422
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1021,306
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1531,338
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1541,338
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2971,427
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,1521,337
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2751,414
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3411,455
Horta, FaialAzores 8,5095,288
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3365,180
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6325,364
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6817,880
MuharraqBahrain 2,1851,358
ChittagongBangladesh 2,3621,468
DhakaBangladesh 2,1681,347
CharnocksBarbados 12,6597,867
BrestBelarus 4,2822,661
GomelBelarus 3,8052,365
GrodnoBelarus 4,2862,663
MinskBelarus 4,0642,526
MogilevBelarus 3,9102,430
VitebskBelarus 3,9472,453
BrusselsBelgium 5,6163,490
D’UccleBelgium 5,6163,490
OstendeBelgium 5,7093,547
Belize CityBelize 13,9028,639
BeninBenin 7,7014,785
BohiconBenin 7,6794,772
CotonouBenin 7,7014,785
KandiBenin 7,3594,573
NatitingouBenin 7,5504,692
ParakouBenin 7,4954,658
SaveBenin 7,5894,716
BermudaBermuda 11,3347,043
La PazBolivia 15,5669,673
Santa CruzBolivia 15,1929,441
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6452,886
FrancistownBotswana 7,7124,792
MaunBotswana 7,8764,894
TshaneBotswana 8,3185,169
AimoresBrazil 13,2538,236
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,6167,839
AltamiraBrazil 13,2828,254
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0288,717
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,7348,535
ApodiBrazil 12,1447,546
AracajuBrazil 12,3967,703
AracuaiBrazil 13,2028,204
AragarcasBrazil 14,0848,752
AraxaBrazil 13,7988,574
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,2497,611
BageBrazil 14,9849,311
BambuiBrazil 13,7338,534
BarbacenaBrazil 13,5948,448
BarbalhaBrazil 12,3857,696
BarcelosBrazil 14,0348,721
BarraBrazil 12,9698,059
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,8157,963
BarreirasBrazil 13,2028,204
BelémBrazil 12,8357,976
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,5418,414
BelterraBrazil 13,4838,379
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,9368,039
Bom JesusBrazil 14,5509,041
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1228,154
BrasiliaBrazil 13,6828,502
BrevesBrazil 13,0288,096
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,3298,283
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,5248,404
CabroboBrazil 12,4627,744
CaceresBrazil 14,5929,068
CaetiteBrazil 13,0938,136
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,0657,497
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,5529,043
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,5239,025
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,8368,598
Campos SalesBrazil 12,4657,746
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8487,984
CaparaoBrazil 13,3828,315
CapinopolisBrazil 13,9938,696
CaratingaBrazil 13,3708,308
CaravelasBrazil 12,9918,073
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,2208,215
CarolinaBrazil 13,1318,160
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,3408,911
CataguasesBrazil 13,5038,391
CatalaoBrazil 13,8178,586
CatanduvaBrazil 14,0668,741
CaxiasBrazil 12,6017,830
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,6409,097
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,9257,411
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,5638,428
ChapecoBrazil 14,6849,125
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,2538,857
CipoBrazil 12,5417,793
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,3548,298
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4478,356
CordeiroBrazil 13,5068,393
CorrentinaBrazil 13,2588,238
CorumbaBrazil 14,7459,163
CoximBrazil 14,4628,987
CrateusBrazil 12,3767,690
CuiabaBrazil 14,4208,961
CuritibaBrazil 14,3028,887
DiamantinaBrazil 13,4208,339
DiamantinoBrazil 14,3838,937
DouradosBrazil 14,6619,110
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,6658,492
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,8129,204
EspinosaBrazil 13,1658,181
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,5387,170
FloraniaBrazil 12,0837,508
FlorestaBrazil 12,3977,703
FlorianoBrazil 12,6917,886
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,3358,908
FormosaBrazil 13,6138,459
FortalezaBrazil 12,0997,518
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,7969,194
FrancaBrazil 13,8958,635
GaranhunsBrazil 12,2257,597
GoianiaBrazil 13,8538,609
GoiasBrazil 13,8928,633
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2998,264
GrajauBrazil 12,9418,042
GuairaBrazil 14,6989,133
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,1687,561
GuaratingaBrazil 12,9638,056
IbiriteBrazil 13,5568,424
IguatuBrazil 12,3267,660
IlheusBrazil 12,8097,960
ImperatrizBrazil 13,0198,090
IndaialBrazil 14,3648,926
IpameriBrazil 13,8128,583
IraiBrazil 14,7439,161
IreceBrazil 12,8637,993
ItaberabaBrazil 12,8057,957
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,8188,587
ItaitubaBrazil 13,6868,505
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,3298,283
ItaperunaBrazil 13,4198,339
ItapevaBrazil 14,1988,823
ItirucuBrazil 12,8087,959
ItuacuBrazil 12,9598,053
IvinhemaBrazil 14,5849,062
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,2598,861
JacobinaBrazil 12,7277,909
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,0877,511
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,9647,435
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,6268,468
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,5838,440
LavrasBrazil 13,7078,517
LencoisBrazil 12,8938,012
LinharesBrazil 13,1578,176
LondrinaBrazil 14,3828,937
MacapaBrazil 12,9608,053
MacauBrazil 12,0047,459
MaceioBrazil 12,1977,579
MachadoBrazil 13,8138,584
ManausBrazil 13,9528,670
MarabaBrazil 13,1558,175
MaringaBrazil 14,4548,982
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3648,305
Monte AzulBrazil 13,1658,181
Monte SantoBrazil 12,5757,814
MonteiroBrazil 12,2157,590
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,3608,302
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1627,558
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,7987,953
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,5348,410
ObidosBrazil 13,4828,378
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,2767,629
ParacatuBrazil 13,6648,491
ParanaBrazil 13,4858,380
ParanaguaBrazil 14,2388,848
ParanaibaBrazil 14,1968,822
ParintinsBrazil 13,6378,474
ParnaibaBrazil 12,3447,671
Passo FundoBrazil 14,7119,142
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,7088,518
PaulistanaBrazil 12,6037,832
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,4137,713
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,0828,129
PeixeBrazil 13,5208,401
PetrolinaBrazil 12,6207,842
PicosBrazil 12,5697,811
PiraiBrazil 13,6778,499
PirenopolisBrazil 13,7818,564
PompeuBrazil 13,6018,452
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7579,170
Porto De MozBrazil 13,1858,193
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,5049,013
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,6839,124
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,6759,119
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,4438,354
PosseBrazil 13,4428,353
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,2537,614
RecifeBrazil 12,0277,474
RemansoBrazil 12,7847,944
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,0999,383
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,6248,466
Rio NegroBrazil 14,3828,937
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,0768,747
SalvadorBrazil 12,6567,864
Santa MariaBrazil 14,8879,251
SantaremBrazil 13,4478,356
SantosBrazil 13,9628,676
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,0128,707
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,4928,384
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,2517,613
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,4879,002
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,9569,294
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,7528,546
Sao LuisBrazil 12,5367,790
Sao MateusBrazil 13,0998,140
São PauloBrazil 13,9698,680
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,9548,671
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1129,391
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,6587,866
SerrinhaBrazil 12,6167,839
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5458,417
SobralBrazil 12,2547,615
SoureBrazil 12,7937,950
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0898,134
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,9909,315
SurubimBrazil 12,0877,511
TaguatingaBrazil 13,3488,295
TarauacaBrazil 15,2159,455
TauaBrazil 12,4057,709
TefeBrazil 14,3598,923
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,2068,206
TeresinaBrazil 12,5667,809
TiriosBrazil 13,2208,215
TorresBrazil 14,5149,019
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6757,876
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,3008,886
TriunfoBrazil 12,3117,650
TucuruiBrazil 13,0988,139
TuriacuBrazil 12,5807,818
UaupesBrazil 14,2798,873
UbatubaBrazil 13,8248,591
UberabaBrazil 13,8988,636
VassourasBrazil 13,6448,478
VicosaBrazil 13,4848,379
VitoriaBrazil 13,2308,222
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9858,069
Ze DocaBrazil 12,7247,907
BurgasBulgaria 3,9202,436
LomBulgaria 4,2602,647
PlevenBulgaria 4,1512,580
PlovdivBulgaria 4,1462,576
SadovoBulgaria 4,1312,567
SandanskiBulgaria 4,2732,656
SofiaBulgaria 4,2552,644
VarnaBulgaria 3,8822,412
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6974,783
BurundiBurundi 6,0663,769
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1922,605
SiemreapCambodia 3,9772,471
BatouriCameroon 6,7394,187
DoualaCameroon 7,1834,464
GarouaCameroon 6,5124,047
MamfeCameroon 7,1124,420
MarouaCameroon 6,3643,954
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6214,115
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9844,340
YaoundeCameroon 7,0344,371
YokoCameroon 6,8464,254
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6806,637
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6656,627
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4345,241
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,5765,950
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8234,240
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4486,492
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6636,626
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1366,298
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6556,621
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0315,612
Banff, AbCanada 10,5166,535
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5736,570
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1435,682
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6316,606
Bissett, MbCanada 10,4796,512
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3806,450
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,6006,587
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,0526,246
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6486,617
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6166,597
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,1255,049
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3806,450
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8386,113
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,0446,241
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5905,338
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5356,547
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5475,311
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5336,546
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1375,057
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1155,043
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8725,513
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,3585,194
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,3856,453
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2096,344
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0855,645
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7086,654
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1296,294
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9856,205
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,0066,218
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,0016,215
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4906,518
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0396,238
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0805,642
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8496,120
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3875,833
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6185,977
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,4535,253
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9694,952
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1826,327
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4526,495
Comox, BcCanada 10,5656,565
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9525,563
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8785,517
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4406,488
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6896,642
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4025,843
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5176,535
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9746,198
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,5445,931
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4815,891
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1965,093
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1356,298
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5676,566
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5146,534
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2936,396
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2556,372
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2656,379
Edson, AbCanada 10,2466,367
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3476,430
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4155,851
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7466,678
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,1196,288
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2644,514
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1256,292
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6976,026
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,9326,172
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6095,971
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5986,586
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3045,782
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5555,938
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9136,160
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7186,039
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1886,331
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1896,331
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5945,341
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3685,821
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8856,142
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6816,637
Golden, BcCanada 10,4936,521
Goose, NfCanada 9,2615,755
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,7616,687
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0486,244
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2006,338
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8476,119
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1485,684
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1696,319
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1456,304
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9606,811
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2595,754
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1706,941
Hay River, NtCanada 9,4485,871
Hope, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1655,074
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3545,813
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4515,251
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5945,341
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4704,642
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3166,410
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5236,539
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,3916,457
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,3936,458
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6176,598
Kenora, OnCanada 10,5966,584
Kingston, OnCanada 10,7426,675
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2125,103
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6805,394
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1195,667
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5056,528
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0986,275
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6036,589
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6115,351
Langara, BcCanada 9,9206,165
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2216,352
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,6986,648
London, OnCanada 11,0136,844
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2525,128
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8886,145
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5606,562
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4845,272
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,5146,533
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7716,693
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8935,526
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,2226,352
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6706,630
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6096,593
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0876,268
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,0046,216
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4996,524
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5166,535
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6346,608
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1506,307
Morden, MbCanada 10,7106,655
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7576,684
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0275,610
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6416,612
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5955,962
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6656,006
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8615,506
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3676,442
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6196,599
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5996,586
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6006,587
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9466,180
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5215,295
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6696,630
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5936,583
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8016,712
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3496,431
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6086,592
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,7046,030
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4176,473
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6326,607
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3136,409
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1476,305
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9736,197
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5166,535
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8864,901
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2996,400
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2426,364
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4186,474
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,4496,493
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6176,598
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6196,599
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8864,901
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5196,537
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1646,316
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0626,252
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7436,676
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2126,346
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3705,201
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0056,217
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4326,483
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,7516,681
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3725,824
Scott, SkCanada 10,4126,470
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7756,075
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1676,318
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4416,488
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3255,174
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5676,566
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5226,538
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0686,256
Smithers, BcCanada 9,9766,199
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5935,961
Summerside, PeCanada 10,0196,226
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6436,614
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6436,614
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8696,132
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4405,245
Terrace, BcCanada 9,9906,208
Teslin, YtCanada 9,3105,785
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2086,344
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5565,938
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9796,201
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6626,626
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4506,494
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6186,598
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8966,771
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8996,773
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7846,702
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0876,268
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,8696,133
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6115,972
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3966,460
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6496,618
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2786,387
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2996,400
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7056,652
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7306,668
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5485,934
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,9456,801
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3845,831
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,2055,720
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8366,733
Windsor, OnCanada 11,1466,926
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,6196,599
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4706,506
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,3586,437
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2755,764
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5166,535
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0645,011
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1085,038
SalCape Verde 9,3815,830
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3783,963
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6083,485
AbecheChad 5,5573,453
FayaChad 5,4703,399
MoundouChad 6,3183,926
N’DjamenaChad 6,1893,846
AntofagastaChile 16,15710,040
AricaChile 15,8699,861
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,65510,349
ChicoChile 16,64110,341
ChillanChile 16,72210,391
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,81510,449
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,32110,142
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,76910,420
Curico-General FreireChile 16,62610,332
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,9819,931
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,25311,964
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,11710,015
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,49610,251
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,82710,457
ParronChile 16,56310,292
Puerto AysenChile 16,74210,403
Puerto MonttChile 16,82610,456
Punta ArenasChile 16,38610,183
QuinteroChile 16,60210,317
SantiagoChile 16,54910,284
SewellChile 16,53310,274
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,79110,434
ValdiviaChile 16,84410,467
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,74510,406
VallenarChile 16,37310,175
ValparaisoChile 16,57410,299
AltaiChina 2,0541,276
BeijingChina 3,9822,475
ChangchunChina 4,6902,914
ChangduChina 2,4101,498
ChangshaChina 3,9502,455
ChengduChina 3,0531,897
ChongqingChina 3,3262,067
DuianChina 2,4151,501
ErlianChina 3,6212,250
GanzhouChina 4,2472,639
GuangzhouChina 4,2292,628
HaikouChina 4,1032,550
HailarChina 4,2562,645
HamiChina 2,1381,328
HetanChina 830516
JiuquanChina 2,4651,532
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 723449
KashiChina 722449
KunmingChina 3,1551,961
LanzhouChina 2,9361,825
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,9041,183
NanchangChina 4,2212,623
NanjingChina 4,3682,714
NanningChina 3,7772,347
PingbianChina 3,8902,417
QingdaoChina 4,3962,732
QiqiharChina 4,5602,833
RuoqiangChina 1,580982
ShanghaiChina 4,6342,880
ShantouChina 4,5142,805
ShenyangChina 4,5682,838
TaiyuanChina 3,6882,292
TaoyuanChina 4,8553,017
TengchongChina 2,7711,722
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,7571,092
Xi’AnChina 3,4162,123
XichangChina 2,9901,858
YanjiChina 5,0383,131
YichangChina 3,7242,314
YinchuanChina 3,1241,941
YiningChina 1,388862
ZhengzhouChina 3,8322,381
ZhijiangChina 3,6912,293
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9869,313
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,9089,264
AraucaColombia 13,9698,680
BarranquillaColombia 13,8908,632
Benito SalasColombia 14,6399,097
BogotáColombia 14,4098,954
Camilo DazaColombia 14,0138,708
El CaranoColombia 14,4788,997
Las GaviotasColombia 14,1998,823
MatecanaColombia 14,5039,012
PeralesColombia 14,4999,010
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8178,586
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9758,684
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1168,772
Simon BolivarColombia 13,8338,596
VanguardiaColombia 14,4208,960
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,8439,224
YariguiesColombia 14,1798,811
MoroniComoros 5,9003,667
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,4969,008
LimonCosta Rica 14,4408,973
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5299,029
San JoseCosta Rica 14,4969,008
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9253,061
DubrovnikCroatia 4,6852,911
SibenikCroatia 4,8483,013
SplitCroatia 4,8082,988
ZagrebCroatia 4,8202,995
CamagueyCuba 13,0618,116
CasablancaCuba 13,0878,133
HavanaCuba 13,1088,145
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4008,327
FamagustaCyprus 3,4312,132
LarnacaCyprus 3,4642,152
LimassolCyprus 3,5202,187
NicosiaCyprus 3,4892,168
BrnoCzech Republic 4,7502,952
ChebCzech Republic 5,0573,142
MosnovCzech Republic 4,6472,888
PragueCzech Republic 4,9243,060
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8303,623
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5064,043
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2644,514
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8924,283
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8004,226
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0493,137
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,8793,032
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3083,298
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3263,310
MarstalDenmark 5,1743,215
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,0713,151
OdenseDenmark 5,1793,218
RandersDenmark 5,2063,235
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,9043,048
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2753,278
TønderDenmark 5,2793,281
TylstrupDenmark 5,2153,241
TystofteDenmark 5,1223,183
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1563,204
VestervigDenmark 5,3133,301
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8142,370
Melville HallDominica 12,5887,822
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,8437,981
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,8047,957
AzuaDominican Republic 12,9498,047
BaniDominican Republic 12,9428,042
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,9948,075
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,8567,989
CabreraDominican Republic 12,7917,948
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,9068,020
CotuiDominican Republic 12,8527,987
DajabonDominican Republic 12,9008,016
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,0048,081
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,9718,061
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,8197,966
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,8157,963
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,8337,974
HigueyDominican Republic 12,8137,962
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,9808,066
ImbertDominican Republic 12,8247,969
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,8838,005
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0268,095
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,8497,985
La VegaDominican Republic 12,8677,996
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,8878,008
LuperonDominican Republic 12,8317,973
MichesDominican Republic 12,8007,954
MocaDominican Republic 12,8527,986
MoncionDominican Republic 12,8858,007
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,8717,998
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,8627,992
NaguaDominican Republic 12,8117,961
NeybaDominican Republic 12,9878,070
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0478,108
PimentelDominican Republic 12,8467,983
PoloDominican Republic 13,0168,088
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,8197,966
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,9738,061
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,8027,955
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8467,983
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8687,996
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,8147,963
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,8457,982
SamanaDominican Republic 12,7967,952
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,9028,017
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,8818,005
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,9288,034
San JuanDominican Republic 12,9458,044
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,8267,970
SanchezDominican Republic 12,8137,962
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,8567,989
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,8918,011
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,9008,016
TamayoDominican Republic 12,9838,068
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,8968,014
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,8347,975
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,8737,999
YamasaDominican Republic 12,8788,002
YasicaDominican Republic 12,8337,975
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,24911,961
CanarEcuador 15,3729,552
GuayaquilEcuador 15,4019,570
IzobambaEcuador 15,1539,416
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,1719,428
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,5209,644
MilagroEcuador 15,3789,556
OtavaloEcuador 15,0809,371
PichilingueEcuador 15,2799,494
PortoviejoEcuador 15,3399,532
PuyoEcuador 15,2139,453
QuitoEcuador 15,1309,402
RumipambaEcuador 15,2139,454
San GabrielEcuador 15,0189,332
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8882,416
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6992,299
AswanEgypt 3,9082,428
AsyutEgypt 3,9382,447
BahariyaEgypt 4,0822,537
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8522,394
CairoEgypt 3,7882,354
DabaaEgypt 4,0302,504
DakhlaEgypt 4,1912,604
El ArishEgypt 3,5352,197
El TorEgypt 3,6492,268
FarafraEgypt 4,2162,620
HelwanEgypt 3,8022,363
HurguadaEgypt 3,6852,290
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6962,297
KhargaEgypt 4,0482,516
KosseirEgypt 3,6772,285
LuxorEgypt 3,8402,386
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,1332,568
MinyaEgypt 3,9232,438
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6762,284
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4962,172
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5892,230
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6862,290
SalloumEgypt 4,3122,680
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,3642,712
SohagEgypt 3,8952,420
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5932,233
TahrirEgypt 3,8362,384
TantaEgypt 3,8042,364
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,3728,931
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,3328,906
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,3338,907
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,3338,907
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,2864,528
AsmaraEritrea 3,8772,409
AssabEritrea 3,7292,317
MassawaEritrea 3,8092,367
TallinEstonia 4,4172,745
TartuEstonia 4,2752,657
VilsandiEstonia 4,5392,820
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3522,704
GonderEthiopia 4,1952,607
NegeleEthiopia 4,5882,851
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5619,670
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1263,807
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1723,835
Laucala BayFiji 12,6477,859
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5337,788
NandiFiji 12,5337,788
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0438,105
HelsinkiFinland 4,4442,761
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,4312,754
JoensuuFinland 4,3102,678
JokioinenFinland 4,5252,812
JyvskylFinland 4,4802,784
KajaaniFinland 4,4792,783
KuopioFinland 4,4102,740
KuusamoFinland 4,5082,801
LappeenrantaFinland 4,2992,671
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,6922,916
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,6152,868
OuluFinland 4,6102,864
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6832,910
TampereFinland 4,5362,819
TurkuFinland 4,5792,845
VaasaFinland 4,6922,916
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,4533,389
BiarritzFrance 6,2263,869
BordeauxFrance 6,1203,803
BrestFrance 6,2873,907
CaenFrance 5,9863,720
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8843,656
DijonFrance 5,6253,495
GourdonFrance 5,9643,706
GrenobleFrance 5,6203,492
Le MansFrance 5,9693,709
LilleFrance 5,7073,547
LyonFrance 5,6683,522
MarseilleFrance 5,7013,543
MontpellierFrance 5,7953,601
NancyFrance 5,5163,428
NantesFrance 6,1213,804
NiceFrance 5,5393,442
ParisFrance 5,7953,601
PerpignanFrance 5,9053,669
StrasbourgFrance 5,4153,365
ToulonFrance 5,6543,514
ToulouseFrance 5,9963,726
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,7307,911
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,9568,051
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,7317,911
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,7517,924
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,8207,967
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8969,878
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2829,497
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2819,496
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,33410,150
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,16510,666
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7479,785
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8669,860
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0074,976
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2695,760
BitamGabon 7,1544,445
CocobeachGabon 7,3934,594
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2264,491
LambarnGabon 7,4534,632
LastourvilleGabon 7,2444,502
LibrevilleGabon 7,4474,627
MakokouGabon 7,1354,434
MayumbaGabon 7,6034,725
MitzicGabon 7,2374,497
MkamboGabon 7,0114,356
MoandaGabon 7,2404,499
MouilaGabon 7,4644,638
Port-GentilGabon 7,5834,712
TchibanGabon 7,5324,680
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,8479,847
BanjulGambia 9,0125,600
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8221,754
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4791,541
BerlinGermany 4,9883,100
BrockenGermany 5,1733,214
CologneGermany 5,4323,375
DresdenGermany 4,9563,080
ErfurtGermany 5,1523,202
EssenGermany 5,4273,372
FichtelbergGermany 5,0153,116
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,3233,308
GeisenheimGermany 5,3733,339
GorlitzGermany 4,8743,029
HamburgGermany 5,2083,236
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2093,237
HannoverGermany 5,2333,252
HelgolandGermany 5,3453,321
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,1763,216
KarlsruheGermany 5,3533,327
KasselGermany 5,2573,266
KonstanzGermany 5,3133,302
LeipzigGermany 5,0513,139
LindenbergGermany 4,9323,065
MagdeburgGermany 5,1053,172
MunichGermany 5,1113,176
MünsterGermany 5,3773,341
NeustrelitzGermany 5,0043,110
NurembergGermany 5,1533,202
NurnbergGermany 5,1563,204
PotsdamGermany 5,0043,110
RostockGermany 5,0723,152
SchleswigGermany 5,2363,254
StuttgartGermany 5,2993,293
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,4693,398
ZugspitzeGermany 5,1823,220
AccraGhana 7,9814,960
KumasiGhana 8,0444,999
TamaleGhana 7,8134,855
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8104,232
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,0592,522
AthensGreece 4,2852,663
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2872,664
ChiosGreece 4,0672,527
CorfuGreece 4,5802,846
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,4362,757
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,2082,615
IoanninaGreece 4,5032,798
KalamataGreece 4,4492,765
KerkiraGreece 4,5802,846
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3782,721
LamiaGreece 4,3782,721
LarissaGreece 4,3682,714
LemnosGreece 4,1402,573
LimnosGreece 4,1252,564
MethoniGreece 4,4822,785
MilosGreece 4,2432,637
MitiliniGreece 4,0192,497
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,0232,500
NaxosGreece 4,1542,582
PatrasGreece 4,4502,765
RhodesGreece 3,9302,442
SamosGreece 4,0102,492
Skiros IslandGreece 4,2022,611
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,2992,672
ThessalonikiGreece 4,3102,678
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,4062,738
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,5332,817
AasiaatGreenland 7,7254,800
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4104,605
AputiteqGreenland 7,0884,405
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3473,944
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1205,046
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8854,900
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6334,743
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5994,100
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6354,744
JulianehbGreenland 8,0695,014
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7894,840
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6014,102
NanortalikGreenland 8,0755,018
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0114,978
NordGreenland 6,2453,880
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0354,993
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4194,610
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9924,966
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7864,838
UpernavikGreenland 7,4974,659
UummannaqGreenland 7,5564,696
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5427,794
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5437,794
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2878,878
BokeGuinea 9,0045,595
ConakryGuinea 8,9775,578
FaranahGuinea 8,6855,397
KankanGuinea 8,5315,301
KindiaGuinea 8,8795,517
KissidougouGuinea 8,6615,382
LabeGuinea 8,7505,437
MacentaGuinea 8,6615,382
MamouGuinea 8,7875,461
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5965,342
SiguiriGuinea 8,4555,254
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0175,603
GeorgetownGuyana 13,0548,112
TimehriGuyana 13,0858,131
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0508,109
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2657,622
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9327,415
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0727,502
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7827,321
Midway IslandHawaii 9,9946,210
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0687,499
CatacamasHonduras 14,0808,749
CholutecaHonduras 14,2938,882
La CeibaHonduras 14,0338,720
La MesaHonduras 14,1058,765
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,9548,671
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,2078,828
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,2218,837
TelaHonduras 14,0608,737
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3372,695
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3382,695
BudapestHungary 4,5812,847
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,5672,838
DebrecenHungary 4,3852,725
KeszthelyHungary 4,7172,931
MiskolcHungary 4,4522,767
PecsHungary 4,6442,886
SzegedHungary 4,4992,796
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,7602,958
AkureyriIceland 6,5874,093
DalatangiIceland 6,3963,974
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4934,035
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6444,129
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4734,022
ReykhólarIceland 6,7764,210
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8104,232
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8124,233
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,7614,201
AgraIndia 978608
AhmedabadIndia 1,220758
AkolaIndia 1,573977
AllahabadIndia 1,363847
AmritsarIndia 403250
BangaloreIndia 2,4161,501
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,0411,268
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,0741,289
BikanerIndia 687427
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,4911,548
CherrapunjiIndia 2,1701,349
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,1701,349
DaltonganjIndia 1,6391,018
DarbhangaIndia 1,6261,010
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3381,453
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3461,458
DumkaIndia 1,8621,157
DwarkaIndia 1,317818
GoaIndia 2,0711,287
GuwahatiIndia 2,1091,311
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,9631,220
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,320820
JagdalpurIndia 1,9541,214
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,0711,287
KotaIndia 1,066663
KozhikodeIndia 2,5651,594
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 550342
LudhianaIndia 535333
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,3731,475
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 913567
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,6831,046
MusulipatnamIndia 2,1981,366
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,6101,001
New DelhiIndia 803499
PambanIndia 2,8561,775
PuneIndia 1,7341,078
SagarIndia 1,325823
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 298185
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8901,796
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8901,796
VeravalIndia 1,462908
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,1521,337
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,2484,504
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,1393,815
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,8043,607
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,3584,572
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,5934,097
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,5604,698
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,3942,730
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,6315,363
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,9093,051
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,4533,389
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,2445,123
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7614,201
AbadanIran 2,2291,385
ArakIran 2,0071,247
BabolsarIran 1,7421,082
Bandar AbbasIran 1,6391,018
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0311,262
Bandar LengehIran 1,8111,125
BirjandIran 1,157719
BushehrIran 2,0451,271
ChahbaharIran 1,436892
DezfulIran 2,1631,344
EsfahanIran 1,8541,152
IranshahrIran 1,287800
KermanIran 1,438894
KermanshahIran 2,2441,395
Khoram AbadIran 2,1531,338
MashhadIran 1,116694
OroomiehIran 2,4201,504
RamsarIran 1,9191,193
RashtIran 2,0151,252
SemnanIran 1,6671,036
ShahroudIran 1,534954
ShirazIran 1,8611,156
TabrizIran 2,3141,438
TeheranIran 1,8571,154
YazdIran 1,6311,013
ZahedanIran 1,131703
ZanjanIran 2,1131,313
BaghdadIraq 2,5281,571
BasraIraq 2,2661,408
BelmulletIreland 6,4904,033
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3893,970
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4414,002
ClonesIreland 6,3153,924
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3943,973
CorkIreland 6,4634,016
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4644,017
DublinIreland 6,2743,899
KilkennyIreland 6,3643,955
Malin HeadIreland 6,2933,911
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3073,919
ShannonIreland 6,4674,019
ValentiaIreland 6,5774,087
EilatIsrael 3,4812,163
HaifaIsrael 3,3822,101
JerusalemIsrael 3,3862,104
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4122,120
AlbengaItaly 5,4583,392
AlgheroItaly 5,5273,435
AmendolaItaly 4,8973,043
AnconaItaly 5,0403,132
ArezzoItaly 5,1763,216
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,8182,994
BergamoItaly 5,3053,297
BolognaItaly 5,2003,232
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,1693,212
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,9203,058
BrindisiItaly 4,7272,937
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,5013,418
CameriItaly 5,3873,348
CampobassoItaly 4,9843,097
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,4283,373
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,4673,397
Cape FrascaItaly 5,5373,441
Cape MeleItaly 5,4573,391
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,9623,084
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,0413,132
CerviaItaly 5,1273,186
CiampinoItaly 5,1483,199
Cimone MountainItaly 5,2533,264
Cisa PassItaly 5,3093,299
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,2053,234
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,1073,173
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,0563,142
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,8333,003
DecimomannuItaly 5,5063,421
DobbiacoItaly 5,0983,168
FalconaraItaly 5,0533,140
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,2213,244
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,9123,052
FonniItaly 5,4623,394
FrontoneItaly 5,1053,172
FrosinoneItaly 5,0933,165
GelaItaly 5,1233,184
GenoaItaly 5,3953,353
GhediItaly 5,2653,272
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,8102,989
GrazzaniseItaly 5,0413,132
GrossetoItaly 5,2533,264
GrottaglieItaly 4,7762,968
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,4213,369
GuidoniaItaly 5,1323,189
IstranaItaly 5,1203,182
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3083,299
LatinaItaly 5,1273,186
LatronicoItaly 4,9003,045
LecceItaly 4,7192,932
M. CalamitaItaly 5,3063,297
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,8202,995
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,9813,095
MilanItaly 5,3413,319
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,3813,344
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2513,263
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,0273,124
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,4193,368
PadovaItaly 5,1413,195
Paganella MountainItaly 5,1953,229
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,1733,215
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,1903,225
PantelleriaItaly 5,3243,309
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2723,276
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,4573,391
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,1293,187
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0063,111
PiacenzaItaly 5,3163,304
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,2873,285
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,1243,184
Ponza IslandItaly 5,1363,192
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,9063,049
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,1623,208
PrizziItaly 5,1743,215
RadicofaniItaly 5,1933,227
Resia PassItaly 5,2253,247
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1053,172
RivoltoItaly 5,0443,134
Rolle PassItaly 5,1363,192
RomeItaly 5,1523,202
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,1773,217
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,0133,115
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4923,413
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,8753,029
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,7102,927
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,3113,301
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,5023,419
Scuro MountainItaly 4,8833,035
SigonellaItaly 5,0553,141
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,7892,976
TarvisioItaly 4,9963,105
TermoliItaly 4,9483,075
TorinoItaly 5,4693,398
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4723,400
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,2493,262
TrevicoItaly 4,9463,073
TrevisoItaly 5,1143,178
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9933,103
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,4733,401
UdineItaly 5,0283,125
Ustica IslandItaly 5,1703,213
VeniceItaly 5,1033,171
VeronaItaly 5,2193,243
VicenzaItaly 5,1653,210